2024年スコアボード
2009年
2008年
2007年
2006年
通算
期間指定
年
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
年
月
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
月
日
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
日 ~
年
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
年
月
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
月
日
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
日
詳細条件:
月
1月
2月
3月
4月
5月
6月
7月
8月
9月
10月
11月
12月
開始時間
朝(06時~12時未満)
昼(12時~17時未満)
夜(17時以降)
球場
みどりやま球場
小野路球場
鶴川球場
野津田球場
町田市民球場
藤の台球場
つきみ野球場
諏訪南公園
諏訪北公園
座間市民球場
大塚公園
木曽山崎グラウンド
貝取南球場
相原中央グラウンド
関戸公園野球場
一本杉公園野球場
稲城中央公園野球場
西田スポーツグランド
多摩諏訪中学校
御幸公園
六郷土手
電通大グラウンド
飛田給(味の素横)
台町公園
二子玉川緑地
岡野公園
子供自然公園(大池公園)
二子第一球場(新地側河川敷)
相模台公園野球場
都田公園
砧公園
横山公園
今川町公園
とんびいけ球場
三ツ沢公園
碑文谷野球場
相模原球場
保土ヶ谷球場軟式グラウンド
金井公園
大神グランド
二子第二球場(新地側河川敷)
鹿沼公園
府中市民球場
府中郷土の森(第一)
府中郷土の森(第二)
府中市住吉地区野球場
相模三川公園
玄海田公園野球場
富士見球場
多摩スポーツセンター(旧西菅球場)
長浜公園野球場
二子玉川区民運動施設野球場
八潮北野球場
小田球場
萩中公園野球場
是政地区一般野球場
潮見グランド
石神井公園A面
瀬谷本郷公園野球場
調布西町野球場
厚木野球場
上井草スポーツセンター
上高田野球場
石神井公園B面
韮山運動公園
八王子綾南公園
立川市多摩川緑地野球場
原宿グラウンド
入船公園
雷塚公園野球場
東大和南公園野球場
光が丘公園
下高井戸運動場
大田区多摩川緑地
ダイワハウススタジアム八王子
日野中央公園野球場
宇奈根第2球場
狛江防衛センター
今川公園
武蔵野公園
戸田橋野球場
深堀中央公園
青野原グラウンド
玉川野毛町公園
滝ケ原運動場野球場
愛川1号公園
大南公園野球場
武蔵野軟式野球場
猿が島球場
三栗山スポーツ広場
津久井多目的運動場
国立市立国立第一中学校
小宮グランド
都職清瀬運動場
国立市河川敷公園野球場
諏訪中学校
串川グラウンド
小金井公園
富士通グランド厚木
本町田後田
厚木市玉川野球場
高倉公園(北八王子)
牛久保西公園(センター北)
砧総合運動場(河川敷)
砂川町
城山野球場
三ッ池公園
東俣野公園
海老名運動公園
羽根木公園
産業振興センター
宇奈根球場
ガス橋緑地野球場
川崎大師公園
調布基地跡地運動広場
世田谷公園
東調布公園
本郷台球場
新横浜公園
若葉台公園
岸根公園
長坂谷第一公園
諏訪第一球場
大蔵総合運動場
大沢総合グラウンド(飛田給裏)
北野公園野球場
ベルデ岩井グラウンド
明治神宮球場
横浜スタジアム
潮田公園
東京ドーム
六郷橋緑地
小川西グラウンド
城北中央公園
大井ふ頭中央海浜公園グラウンド
女坂スポーツ広場
野島公園
芝公園
桜川球場
新杉田公園
晴海運動場
調布市民球場
麻布運動場
大田スタジアム
清水ヶ丘公園
西戸山球場
松ノ木運動場野球場
市川市福栄スポーツ広場
西武ドーム
天王洲公園
錦糸町公園野球場
夢の島運動場
井の頭恩賜公園野球場
豊島区三芳グランド
六郷橋緑地公園
西寺方グラウンド
都立篠崎公園
対戦相手
Warriors
ドランカーズ
ブレイダーズ
メビウス
東急サンダース
野楽会
B-KING
BROOTS
CABOS
KARM
MGBファルコンズ
PHILLIES
RED TIGERS
SLASH
KINGS
うえきーず
アスカ
アドメン
アローズ
ウェーブアール
エスパーズ
エムニ
オリオールズ
カプリッチョ
カレラ
キングス
クレーンファイターズ
ケイジェイ
ゴージャス
シークレットサドンデス
シティスターズ
シルバースター
ダイナマイトタイソンズ
チームアグリー
チキンハート
ドラゴンヘッド
ナイスハット
パドレス
ビッグヘッズ
ファンタジー
フィリーズ
ブラックサンダース
ブルーマン
プレイカーズ
ルーツ
レッドピジョン
レッドファイアーズ
国栄コロラドレイダース
最終オッズ
山崎ヒットマン
浅川アントラーズ
太郎ジャガーズ
町田ドルフィンズ
町田マーベリックス
町田レッドタイガース
東京ファルコンズ
東多摩ブレイカーズ
奈良北ナイン
木曽団地ブラック
63base
ALL LOVERS
ARLLYS
BITTERS
DOMINGO
ESTRELA
FANGS
GAKU
HomerunNighters!
HORNETS
J-wings
JA西東京
JFRIEND
KATSUUN
KEBOZ
LoonyTunes
Milky Wave
MINERS
NEO DESIRE
NSE
On The Meat
PIOLAX
POPEYES
Qたま!
RED SKELETON
ROYALS.B.C
SCRAPS
SELVINS
SEXY MONSTERZ
STADIUM
T- Rex
TAISEI
TEAM OB
TGバンスターズ
The Rock
ULTRA 9
weakenders
West legends
WesternBabe
Worlds
あしたば
つきみ野マシンズ
なんぺりあん
ぴっちょーね軍団
もどきベースボールクラブ
アトムズ
アドラーズ
イモドット
ウェルネス整骨院
エアーシップ
オーディオテクニカ
カサゴマダラーズ
ガチスターズ
キャッツアイ
キングレッズ
グリグリーズ
コスモピア
ゴーヘッズ
サンダース
サンダーボルツ
ザ北島
シーキャッツ
シモックナイン
ジャニーズ
ジャビッツ
スクラップス
スクランブル
スコブルズ
ストーンフィールズ
スピリタス
セカンズ
ティスティクルス
ディアブロス
ドリームベース
ナイナーズ
ナインナイツ
ネオフリーバーズ
ネッツ
ノッカーズ
ビッキーズ
ファッカーズ
ブルタース
ブレーブス
ベーランズ
ペガサスターズ
マッスルホーネッツ
ミレニアムボーイズ
ムッシュ
モティーズ
モンキース
ヤンキースBC
ユトリジェネレーションズ
ライツ
リトルモンスター
リバーナイン
レッドストッキングス
ロイヤルズ
ワイルドペンギンズ
愛宕ヤンキース
横浜BLUE STARS
横浜EASY GOING
横浜インフィニティ
横浜ハンターズ
横浜マリナーズ
横浜球友会
横浜港北ホエールズ
横濱マリーンスターズ
学研野球部
楽笑リタイヤーズ
鴨居ナイン
境川ファイターズ
玉川学園教職員野球部
座間新生ライオンズ
山田Tonight
子羊SHEEPS
市ヶ尾クローバーズ
小金井南
湘南ドリームス
湘南マリナーズ
城山ジャックス
新磯MESH
清瀬キャロッツ
青葉ベイリーブス
赤坂フォアハンズ
川崎藤クラブ
戦極
相武台欅ナイン
相模原フィリーズ
大塚ホットドックス
地球防衛軍
東京Asterisk
東京キャロル
東京ラパン
東京ロケッツ
東神野球倶楽部
突撃バリーボンズ
不明
武蔵台BOMBERS
本町田ライオンズ
麻生野球倶楽部
木曽ファミリーズ
3ピース
89ers
A-pex
AEGIS
AllStars
ASMフェニックス
AYB
Bambini
BARBARIANS
BAY WAVE
BIG MOUTH
BITES
BLENDS
BOMBARS
C-DOGS
COMMAND Z
DANCERS
Devils
Dolphins
DOOBIES
F.O.D
FERRETS
FILS
FIREBALL
FREESTYLE
FS
FUTURES
GENERAL
Heads
HelpBaseballClub
Hoshino Tigers
J.friends
JBS Hoppies
JERKS
KAT-TUN
KBC
KBFCイーグルス
Life Crashers
MAX
MBC
MOTS
MOVE
Mr.cherry boys
NITE
NOヒッターズ
PLEASURES
PLS
PUREBLUE
Q-BOYS
RAILWAYS
RAPTERS
RAVENS
REACHERS
red bulls
RED WHALES
RESPECT
RUSH
S-YOUNGS
SAKURA
Seven Drops
SKY HOWRKS
SKYFLY
SOX
Stingers
STORM
TAC
TBC
TCS野球部
TEAM RED
Tentakers
TOEI
TOKYO NAVYSEALS
TWIN STARS
VITES
WILDBOARS
Yankees
YARROWS
YBS
Yellow Monkeys
ZEROTH
ZIMA東京支部
YKブレーブス
いくどんブルージェイズ
けちゃっぷ
ねこぱんち
わごむ
アグレックス野獣部
アグレッシブ
アジアンインパクト
アタックス
アニサンズ
アベンジャーズ
アルバトロス
アンビシャス
イナイイナイバー
イルミナズ
エースハンターズ
エイリアンズ
オールドルーキーズ
カイザース
グランパス
サーティーライナーズ
サウス
サル
シルバーキッズ
スーパーソニックス
セイノー
ソックスな気分
ターチバックス
タイガーポーズ
チームポアンカレ
チャールズ
チャリオッツ
デビルボンズ
デビルヤンキース
トレバリー
ドームズ
ドヤーズ
ハミングバーズ
バーニングス
バッカス
バトルズ
パワフル農産
ビーチボーイズ
ピンヘッズ
ファイターズ
フェニックス
フォース
ブラックエンジェルス
ブルーオーシャンズ
ブルーサンダーズ
ブルーレイディアンツ
プリンズ
プレイヘターズ
ベイカーズ
ペキンパーズ
ホームランナイターズ
ホットライン
ホワイトスター
ボードBBC
ボッキーズ
ボトムナイン
マリーンズ
ミリオンズ
モンチッチ
ヤニーズ
ヤマチーズ
ユリアーズ
リガースティングス
リトルバスターズ
リンクス
ルーティーズ
レッドスターズ
レッドゾーン
ロードウォーリアーズ
ロザリィーズ
ロッキーズ
ワイルドキャッツ
ワンダーウルフ
安信タイガース
横浜NUGGETS
横浜VIKINGS
横浜WEST
横浜バイキングス
横浜ブルーガルズ
海上自衛隊厚木野球部
海老名J-REX
街風
原町田グッキーズ
国士無双
桜ドリームズ
秋桜
上鶴間Boo
城山ボアーズ
人生学園
世田谷save on
西三田貴族
西中沢Larks
青山ダイナマイツ
青梅ホーネッツ
川崎シリウスベースボールクラブ
泉ブルーシャークス
相模レフューズ
相模原シャバリアンズ
太陽讃歌
鍛鷹鍛
中山ヤンキース
中野マシンガンズ
町田ガナーズ
調布マリナーズ
長尾会
東横ライナーズ
東京ジェネシス
東京ジュピターズ
東京ブルーフェザンツ
東邦電気
道玄坂カクタス
日吉台ヴァイオレット
八王子ボルテックス
反町Poison
品川ダイヤモンドバックス
夜光
立川隼軍団
湾岸サムライズ
11Stars
ASTROS
BAD BOYS
BEGINNERS
BIG WAVE
BLUES
DEPT
GrayFunkys
HEARTS
J.DREAM
JAIANS
K-BLOODS
KBA
LFD
NEW ODDS
Non-Smokers
REGENDS
SLAMMERS
T.S.
TUBC
ZERO RETURNS
エラーズ
オールジャパン
クロマティ
グサックス
コスモピア・ジャッグル
コネクターズ
サンダーバード
ジャッキーズ
ジャパニーズ
スリッピーズ
スローガン
チームファミリー
デビルサンタ
ドジャーンズ
フィンガース
フジ混合
ベイビーシッターズ
マンハッタンミルク
リノクス
レッドボアーズ
丸都ZOMBIES
助っ人対戦相手
小川JAPAN
新宿REDFOX
神奈川藤クラブ
相模原PEACES
調布プラネッツ
東ブロちむにぃー
東林タイガース
爆弾小僧
北新宿ペキンダックス
チョモランマ・ディッキーズ
試合タイプ
練習試合
紅白戦
カリヨンリーグ
町田市民大会
マネ1
マネ不在
#2896さほろ
#3105さとこ
#4ゆづ
#51まりな&かいと
#70なお
#72えみ
#88ともみ&ゆうま
あかね
あさみ&キッズ
えりこ
けいこ&れんと
げんこ
さえ
さよ
ひろか
ひろみ
みお
みか&あやなり
みき&たくま
めぐむ&キッズ
やっち
ゆい
ようこ&キッズ
よしみ
りょうこ
りんこ&かいり
王
マネ2
#2896さほろ
#3105さとこ
#4ゆづ
#51まりな&かいと
#70なお
#72えみ
#88ともみ&ゆうま
あかね
あさみ&キッズ
えりこ
けいこ&れんと
げんこ
さえ
さよ
ひろか
ひろみ
みお
みか&あやなり
みき&たくま
めぐむ&キッズ
やっち
ゆい
ようこ&キッズ
よしみ
りょうこ
りんこ&かいり
王
マネ3
#2896さほろ
#3105さとこ
#4ゆづ
#51まりな&かいと
#70なお
#72えみ
#88ともみ&ゆうま
あかね
あさみ&キッズ
えりこ
けいこ&れんと
げんこ
さえ
さよ
ひろか
ひろみ
みお
みか&あやなり
みき&たくま
めぐむ&キッズ
やっち
ゆい
ようこ&キッズ
よしみ
りょうこ
りんこ&かいり
王
選手
しゅんた
藤井
エンドウ
たくと
いしだ
大貫
はしもと
こうた
安達
トリス
幸岡(デスパ)
たけお
ユウスケ
大畑
ヒロヤ
永井
ズッキー
ノムラ
ヨウタ
オッキー
ナオ
ヨウヘイ
G
佐々木
永友
しょうへい
やまうち
井原
こうじ
ホソップ
ぼち
コースケ
松田(俊)
たもん
竹内
金井
ふじい
やす
宇治
落合
ぶっちー
岡
村松
植木
石綿
高橋
竹田
ムラ
よし
高野
小滝
白子
阿曽
高井
セイイチ
たろう
みきお
むくろ
まさし
ボビー
ラリー
佐藤正太
伊倉祐樹
鈴木啓太
坂田公正
榑松翔
星太一郎
DH及川
中里
三十路
Bladers山本
B佐々木
NH小栗
NH佐竹
ユウイチ
B徳水
山本
B及川健
B冨名腰
B入山
B土屋
コウヘイ
マークン
浅井
西岡
江崎
B森崎
浦野
オチ
B藤井
高橋(肩)
大垣
帝威
B清野
P佐藤
H石井
M谷口
H細川
Y田中
B佐藤
D村瀬
たつき
工藤
三浦
かずと
うじばやし ひでお
かんすけ
廣瀬
山口
吉田
小城
AO小城
AO三原
橋下(使わないで)
ツクハラ
さわだ
ワタベ
サエキ
Mまさし
Mけんと
T寺川
高柳
和田
M中野
保坂
ハシグチ
Broots銀杏田
いちまる
中野
松本
(助)かとうさん
(YRK)前
(助)杉江
(助)田辺
(助)坂口
(助)粕谷
(助)まるた
(助)みなみ
(助)まつむら
(助)にしの
(助)さとう
(助)おさらぎ
(助)くりはら
(助)かぶらぎ
(助)くぼ
(助)おざわ
(助)だいすけ
(助)たてやま
(助)ゆさ
(助)ヨシザワ
(助)つばさ
(助)りょうま
(助)はなおか
(助)わだ
(YRK)柳
(YRK)荒川
(助)あんどう
(助)今泉
はら
もり
(助)おぎはら
(助)鈴木
(助)尾作
(助)加藤
(助)とみた
さくらい
(助)吉田
リョウタ
(助)りょうた
(YRK)日比谷
(YRK)根本
(YRK)熊谷
(YRK)和田
(ATL)佐伯
(YRK)加藤
(助)ゆうや
(助)しゅうや
わきた(拓人)
(助っ人)みのわ
(助っ人)はまぎし
城山J古泉
城山J倉持
(助)いとう
(助)まこと
(助)とべ
(助)いぶき
さとう(小俣)
小島(SPIRITS)
中島しんや(SPIRITS)
中島健一(SPIRITS)
稲津(SPIRITS)
早野(SPIRITS)
あんどう(永友)
(助)平澤
わき(オッキー)
(助っ人)高橋
ひきた
うつみ(助たけお)
ツッチー(シモック)
ドリ(シモック)
(助)さいとう
(助)あさだ
助おまた
助 わたなべ
助 なかの
きただ
助 もろ
ヤナギ(助っ人)
◇第2戦◇
2024年4月21日 西寺方グラウンド
1
2
3
4
5
6
R
H
E
ARLLYS
0
4
0
0
0
0
4
6
-
IMPACT
0
0
2
0
0
1
3
7
0
●はしもと
二塁打:たくと
★本日のマネ★ なし
ツイート
試合詳細
◇第1戦◇
(俊太壮行会)
2024年3月17日 小金井公園
1
2
3
4
5
6
R
H
E
IMPACT
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
red bulls
0
0
0
1
1
0X
2
8
-
●しゅんた - 藤井
長打なし
★本日のマネ★ なし
ツイート
試合詳細